Selasa, 26 April 2011

Tuesday is

Ne, today is a lil bit gloomy day. Waste my morning on library, just got one book i need...Feel a lil bit mad, cause such a warui obasan who insulted me on group reading room. Grr...why the heck.

But after all, i feel okay now. I`ve just finished watching Kimi ni Todoke Live Action (for 3rd time!). Yeah, i watched it without subs yesterday. Thx for Ryuu Chan who sent me a subs. Now i really know what they said and felt ^ ^



Yay, Kimi Ni Todoke is sweet romance movie nee...??? I love Haruma Miura as Kazehaya. Kawaii, fresh, and really young! Mabushii~~~~ hahaha. And, Mikako Tabe...i just realize she was the boyish girl on Hinokio. How cute..she is a kawaii Sadako ever.

Almost on ending, my favourite line : Kazehaya said "kore kara mo, yoroshiku". That was warm words...

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar